Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 34min. |
Takuya Uchida | Soma Ota |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back |
Takuya Uchida | Soma Ota |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 53min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 94min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 109min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 70min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 44min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |