Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Hiroto Mogi | Naoya Umeda |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back |
Hiroto Mogi | Naoya Umeda |
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | R | start | 21min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | YYR | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 3min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
12.03.25 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.08.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.10.18 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 22min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | ||||
11.06.29 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.18 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.06.27 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.07.11 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagawa Printing SC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.21 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 5-0 | x3 | start | 51min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 2-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Gainare Tottori [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.03.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.07.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 8-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.06.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
07.07.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.07.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 79min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
06.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 30min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs YKK AP | 2-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 06.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||
05.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
05.07.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
05.09.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.09.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 89min. | |||||||
05.10.09 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
05.11.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
05.11.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 11min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
04.10.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
04.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
04.10.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
04.10.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
04.11.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 81min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 6-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 33min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 43min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | ||||
03.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
03.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
03.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-5 | sub | 14min. |
02.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
02.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 102min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
02.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
02.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
02.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-5 | x1 | start | 76min. |
01.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
01.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 01.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 01.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 01.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-5 | start | 90min. |