Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 64min. |
Mike Havenaar | Takayuki Yoshida |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Mike Havenaar | Takayuki Yoshida |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Mike Havenaar | Takayuki Yoshida |
1993 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1995 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1996 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 47min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 20min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | sub | 18min. |
13.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 9min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
11.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
11.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 64min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 60min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | |||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 60min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | |||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 61min. | ||||
11.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 8-0 | x2 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
11.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | |||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
10.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | x1 | YYR | start | 86min. | |||||||
10.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x2 | start | 81min. |
09.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
09.03.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
09.03.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
09.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 81min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 67min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
09.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 88min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||
09.11.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 86min. |
08.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||
08.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
08.06.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
08.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 65min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 55min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 65min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
08.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | |||
08.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 8-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
08.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
08.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 63min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 65min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
07.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
07.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
07.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
07.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 73min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.06.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.06.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
07.07.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
07.08.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
07.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
07.11.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
06.03.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | sub | 6min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
06.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 72min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
06.06.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||
06.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
06.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
06.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 103min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 35min. |
05.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
05.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
05.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
05.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
05.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 89min. |
04.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
04.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.04.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
04.10.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
03.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
03.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
02.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
02.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
02.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
02.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
02.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
02.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
02.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
02.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
02.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
02.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
02.11.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
02.11.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. |
01.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
01.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
01.03.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
01.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
01.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.07.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
01.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
01.07.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
01.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
01.09.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
01.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
01.10.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
01.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
00.03.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
00.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
00.03.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
00.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
00.04.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
00.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
00.05.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
00.07.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
00.07.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
00.08.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
00.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
00.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
00.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
00.09.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
00.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
00.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
00.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
00.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
00.11.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
00.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
00.11.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
00.11.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
99.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
99.03.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.04.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
99.04.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
99.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
99.06.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.06.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
99.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
99.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
99.08.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 25min. |
98.04.11 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
98.06.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
98.07.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
98.08.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
98.09.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
98.09.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
98.09.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
98.10.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
98.10.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
98.10.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
98.10.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
98.10.31 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-0 | x3 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
98.11.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
97.03.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
97.03.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
97.03.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
97.05.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
97.05.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
97.05.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
97.07.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
97.07.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
97.07.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
97.07.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
97.07.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
97.08.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
97.08.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
97.08.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
97.08.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
97.08.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
97.08.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
97.09.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
97.09.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
97.09.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
97.09.27 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
97.10.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
97.10.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
97.10.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 3min. |
96.06.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
96.08.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
96.09.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.09.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
95.04.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
95.04.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
95.04.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
95.04.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
95.04.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.05.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
95.05.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
95.05.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
95.05.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.06.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
95.07.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
95.07.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
95.07.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
95.07.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
95.07.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
95.08.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
95.08.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
95.09.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
95.10.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
95.10.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
95.11.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
95.11.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
95.11.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.11.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.11.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | x1 | start | 102min. | ||||||||
95.11.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. |