24.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Kosuke Ota | Shuto Inaba |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Kosuke Ota | Shuto Inaba |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Kosuke Ota | Shuto Inaba |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
23.03.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 64min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 73min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 74min. |
22.02.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 69min. |
20.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.08.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 65min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 78min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okinawa International University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Japan University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukuoka University of Education | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.31 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saga University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 0-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.08 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.16 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.01.06 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
13.08.15 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Saga University | 5-2 | start | 56min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 12.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 6-2 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.19 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.12.22 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.24 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata-Nishi High School | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.08 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
11.08.01 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | ||||
10.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Isesaki Commercial High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.20 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 68min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 06.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. |