Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | ||||
24.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Ken Matsubara | Jin Izumisawa |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Ken Matsubara | Jin Izumisawa |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | MVP |
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Ken Matsubara | Jin Izumisawa |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.02.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
23.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
23.05.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | YYR | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.05.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||
23.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 2-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
22.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 57min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 56min. | |||||
22.07.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
21.04.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
21.05.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-5 | start | 58min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.05.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
21.06.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 20.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
20.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | ||||
20.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 77min. | ||||
20.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 63min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 61min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 65min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 44min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 76min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 120min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 74min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 20min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
17.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.02.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
16.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||
16.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
16.11.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
16.12.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. |
15.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | Y | start | 59min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 89min. | ||||
15.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||
15.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||
14.05.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
14.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
14.10.15 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 78min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 13min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.20 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.06.09 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-6 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 7-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.28 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.10 | Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.07.12 | Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 27min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.21 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.11.10 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.25 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.19 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.12.22 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.24 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.05.05 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kinki University | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
11.05.14 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.23 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
11.10.02 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.10.30 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 6-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.11.05 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 7-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
10.04.11 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.29 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
10.10.03 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.11.13 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
10.11.21 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
10.12.18 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-2 | start | 67min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
09.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
08.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |