Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Anderson Lopes | Davi |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Anderson Lopes | Davi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
Anderson Lopes | Davi |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | R | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 85min. |
18.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | sub | 7min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 48min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | R | sub | 25min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
16.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x2 | sub | 37min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
14.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.03.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 48min. |
13.03.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
13.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.05.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 39min. | |||||||
13.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 33min. |
12.03.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
12.06.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.08.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 44min. |
09.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.28 | Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | R | start | 33min. | ||||||||
08.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 89min. | |||||||
08.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
07.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
07.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.06.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.07.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
07.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
07.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.09.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |