24.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
24.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 11-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 89min. |
Kyosuke Tagawa | Taishi Matsumoto |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kyosuke Tagawa | Taishi Matsumoto |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Kyosuke Tagawa | Taishi Matsumoto |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 27min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 66min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
21.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 55min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Qatar | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 55min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
20.09.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
20.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
19.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
19.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
19.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 66min. | ||||
19.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 68min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 38min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | x2 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | |||
16.07.29 | Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Shogyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.08.01 | Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. |
14.12.31 | Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-1 | start | 68min. |