22.03.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Sota Watanabe | Ryosuke Maeda |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Sota Watanabe | Ryosuke Maeda |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
21.02.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
21.03.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.04.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
20.07.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
19.02.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 86min. |
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. |
15.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | YYR | start | 40min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 75min. |
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | sub | 14min. |
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 83min. |