24.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 11-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 29min. |
Hiroya Matsumoto | Kazuki Kushibiki |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Hiroya Matsumoto | Kazuki Kushibiki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Hiroya Matsumoto | Kazuki Kushibiki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.02.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
22.07.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.09.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 83min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 85min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 87min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 22min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.03.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.06.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | R | start | 65min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.01.02 | Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.08.01 | Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.12.31 | Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |