24.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 11-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 60min. |
Hiroya Matsumoto | Pieros Sotiriou |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Hiroya Matsumoto | Pieros Sotiriou |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.09.08 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.12 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-6 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 20min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.06.02 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.06.09 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | |||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.27 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | ||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 7min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.24 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 85min. | vs Slovakia | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.30 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.08 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.10.11 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.11.11 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-6 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
20.09.08 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 0-0 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.21 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | x2 | start | 27min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.11 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.09 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.10 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.19 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.06 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Slovenia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.16 | Cyprus [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.09 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Greece | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.10 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.10 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.03.28 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | sub | 79min. |
14.10.10 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Cyprus [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.10 | APOEL [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-4 | sub | 25min. |
13.03.23 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Cyprus [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-0 | start | 86min. |