Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shion Inoue | Yohei Takeda |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Shion Inoue | Yohei Takeda |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | sub | 23min. |
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
16.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
12.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 74min. |