Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | J-Lease FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | J-Lease FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. |
Tomoya Fujii | Yuta Nobe |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Wing-Back Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Right-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Tomoya Fujii | Yuta Nobe |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Tomoya Fujii | Yuta Nobe |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.03.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 68min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 36min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Nara Club | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.07.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 73min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 84min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.14 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.27 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.17 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 61min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 2min. |
16.07.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.16 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.05 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-3 | start | 69min. |
14.04.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
14.07.28 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.08.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.10.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. |