24.02.17 | Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kasper Junker | Yuya Osako |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Kasper Junker | Yuya Osako |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008-09 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2008-09 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2023 | J1 League | MVP |
2023 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
Kasper Junker | Yuya Osako |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
23.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||
23.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.06.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
23.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 54min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 73min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 77min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 7min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
22.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
22.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 77min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 78min. | ||||
22.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.11.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
21.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x5 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 76min. | ||||
21.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
21.09.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 72min. |
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
18.07.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.06.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | Y | start | 86min. |
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | start | 57min. |
13.03.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. |
12.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.06.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 28min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.02.26 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.03.02 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
11.03.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
11.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.10.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
10.03.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
10.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
10.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
10.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
09.01.02 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.01.03 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Utsunomiya Hakuyo High School | 7-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.01.05 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.01.10 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.01.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
09.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
09.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
09.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
09.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
08.09.07 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-3 | x3 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.31 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-3 | x2 | start | 79min. |