24.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 11-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 29min. |
Chuta Hitachi | Hiroya Matsumoto |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Chuta Hitachi | Hiroya Matsumoto |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 57min. |
22.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
21.03.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 54min. |
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
19.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | sub | 1min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |