FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. |
Ademilson | Takashi Amano |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Ademilson | Takashi Amano |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
17.03.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 61min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 25min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 52min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 81min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-6 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 62min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
11.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
11.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. |
10.05.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. |
08.06.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
07.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 12min. |
06.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 56min. |