24.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | start | 86min. |
Jo | Yutaka Yoshida |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Back Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Jo | Yutaka Yoshida |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Jo | Yutaka Yoshida |
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 9-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 20min. |
22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||
22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | R | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. |
21.02.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 19min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||
19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 74min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | R | start | 69min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 51min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.06 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 38min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | YYR | start | 22min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
14.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 60min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | YYR | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.03.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
09.05.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.06.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
08.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.22 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. |
06.09.10 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 6-3 | Y | start | 19min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |