22.04.07 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.14 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.04.22 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-2 | start | 73min. |
Adriano | Sardor Rashidov |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Adriano | Sardor Rashidov |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.04.14 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.04.20 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sharjah | 1-4 | start | 49min. |
19.01.09 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.01.17 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
18.02.12 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
18.02.19 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.03.06 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.03.12 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.06.12 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | sub | 38min. |
16.02.24 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.24 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.05 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.05.17 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.24 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.09.27 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | sub | 2min. |
15.01.10 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.01.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.01.22 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Persepolis FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.03 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 5-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.10.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.12 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-1 | start | 79min. |
14.01.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
14.01.16 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Fateh | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
14.05.07 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||
13.04.30 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 75min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.10.05 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.07 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x4 | start | 86min. |