23.03.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.03.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Port | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.07 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.16 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 75min. |
Naoaki Aoyama | Chanathip Songkrasin |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Naoaki Aoyama | Chanathip Songkrasin |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.02.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.02.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.02.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 1-0 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 62min. |
20.02.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | R | start | 28min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.07.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 64min. | |||||
20.09.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 75min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 33min. |
19.01.06 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.01.10 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.14 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.20 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||
19.05.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.05 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.19 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
19.12.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 55min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.23 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.12 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 87min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.23 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.30 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||
17.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 70min. |
16.01.13 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.02 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.09 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.24 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
15.05.24 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 4-2 | sub | 34min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.05 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Iraq | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | sub | 34min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 57min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 120min. |