24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryota Aoki | Yukinari Sugawara |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Ryota Aoki | Yukinari Sugawara |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ryota Aoki | Yukinari Sugawara |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.11.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |