24.02.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Kaito Yamamoto | Kento Dodate |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Kaito Yamamoto | Kento Dodate |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | J3 League | Fair Play Award |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Kaito Yamamoto | Kento Dodate |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 18min. |
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 51min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Heisei International University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Heisei International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.11 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. |