23.04.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Kenji Haneda | Fabio Santos |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Kenji Haneda | Fabio Santos |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.05 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.29 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.02.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-1 | R | start | 53min. |
13.02.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.02.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.14 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.11 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.23 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 2min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||
06.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
06.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
06.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YR | start | 89min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.12 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.18 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
05.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.24 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 00.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 00.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 7min. |