Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 57min. |
Hiroya Matsumoto | Tomoyuki Maekawa |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Right-Back |
Hiroya Matsumoto | Tomoyuki Maekawa |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 60min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.01 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 54min. | vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.10.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Sapporo Campus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.12.14 | Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 82min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
16.04.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
16.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.08.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |