23.02.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 57min. |
Tsubasa Adachi | Hiroya Matsumoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Tsubasa Adachi | Hiroya Matsumoto |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
22.07.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 6-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 4-4 | start | 61min. |
21.02.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
21.03.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 87min. | |||||
21.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. |
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
19.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | sub | 1min. |
18.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 81min. | vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 79min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 63min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.12.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 35min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 65min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | start | 40min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 72min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 68min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 78min. |