17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Junji Nishizawa | Yosuke Fujigaya |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Junji Nishizawa | Yosuke Fujigaya |
| 1994 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 31min. |
14.03.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | YYR | start | 38min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 67min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
06.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | R | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
05.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 05.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.03.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | YYR | start | 77min. | |||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.03.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.04.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.04.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.05.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.05.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.05.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.05.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.06.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.06.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.07.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.08.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.08.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.08.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.09.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.10.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.10.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.11.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 04.11.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.05.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
03.05.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 86min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.06.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.06.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.06.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.07.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 6-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.08.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.10.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 02.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | Y | sub | 99min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | YYR | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | YYR | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
99.10.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
99.11.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Championship] | 99.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 99min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Championship] | 99.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 87min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | Y | start | 118min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | sub | 30min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | R | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 91min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 97.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 96.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 96.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 10min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 95.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Championship] | 95.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Championship] | 95.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 94.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 94.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 94.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 94.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 94.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 94.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 94.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. |