21.02.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Jun Uchida | Shigeto Masuda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Jun Uchida | Shigeto Masuda |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Jun Uchida | Shigeto Masuda |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
19.03.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
18.05.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | R | start | 58min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.11.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 84min. |
11.01.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | start | 81min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Todo High School | 8-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.08.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 63min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-6 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 7-0 | sub | 32min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | sub | 73min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 02.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 25min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 31min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. |