23.05.21 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Hideo Hashimoto | Shunsuke Mori |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Back |
Right-Winger |
Hideo Hashimoto | Shunsuke Mori |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best MF |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Hideo Hashimoto | Shunsuke Mori |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.04.09 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
22.07.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.08.28 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.09.30 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University FC | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-1 | start | 23min. |
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.04.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 71min. | vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 63min. | ||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 85min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.06.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 85min. | vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
21.09.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | start | 42min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||
21.09.19 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 59min. |
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 67min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |
16.04.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.05.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-5 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
16.09.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 5-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.12.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
15.04.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
15.05.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
15.08.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.09.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
15.11.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | start | 72min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
14.04.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
14.08.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.08.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.11.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.12.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.12.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 72min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Kobe International University | 7-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
13.12.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | sub | 20min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 59min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.03 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.16 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.07.21 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Higashiyama High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.17 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 9min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 112min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 59min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 00.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 00.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 00.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 00.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 00.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 99min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 50min. |