20.11.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 2min. |
Taikai Uemoto | Naoki Ishikawa |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Taikai Uemoto | Naoki Ishikawa |
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 15min. |
17.02.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
17.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 72min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | ||||
17.09.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | YYR | start | 43min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
16.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | R | start | 59min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.26 | Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Sainty | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.16 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 72min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
12.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 74min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
12.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | R | start | 31min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
11.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
11.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.03.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
10.05.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | R | start | 2min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 15min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | start | 54min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 84min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 82min. |
09.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.03.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | R | start | 66min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | R | start | 44min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
09.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | 09.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.08.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.04.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
08.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||
07.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
06.05.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
06.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 84min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | YYR | start | 89min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-5 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-4 | sub | 8min. |