24.02.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
24.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | x2 | start | 77min. |
Arata Kodama | Ryo Nagai |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back |
Centre-FW |
Arata Kodama | Ryo Nagai |
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.09.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 53min. |
21.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 7min. |
20.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
19.02.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.08.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 86min. |
18.02.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.07.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.07.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 16min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
16.02.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 44min. |
12.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 40min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 57min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.10.08 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | ||||
10.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 60min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | sub | 23min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
09.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||
09.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | sub | 71min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
08.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. |