22.03.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 4min. |
Yoshiaki Fujita | Michihiro Yasuda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Yoshiaki Fujita | Michihiro Yasuda |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
2007 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Yoshiaki Fujita | Michihiro Yasuda |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.02.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 18min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 81min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 2min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||
19.07.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 9min. |
16.02.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 41min. |
15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
14.03.01 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
14.09.13 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | sub | 21min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Suruga Bank Championship] | 11.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | YYR | start | 68min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.02.17 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.02.20 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.02.23 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 86min. | ||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 62min. | ||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | YYR | start | 20min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | YYR | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 54min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 74min. |
06.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
05.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 8-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |