20.12.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shohei Ogura | Mizuki Hayashi |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Right-Back |
Shohei Ogura | Mizuki Hayashi |
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 74min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 87min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 53min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | Y | start | 120min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 04.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. |