Luis Danilson Cordoba Rodriguez | Ryota Aoki |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Luis Danilson Cordoba Rodriguez | Ryota Aoki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Luis Danilson Cordoba Rodriguez | Ryota Aoki |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | sub | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | YYR | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 47min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
13.08.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jissen Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 67min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |