22.10.15 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Keisuke Iwashita | Yohei Nishimura |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Keisuke Iwashita | Yohei Nishimura |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.05.22 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-3 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 89min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.23 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
19.03.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | YYR | start | 21min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 49min. | ||||
17.07.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 6-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 6-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 66min. |
16.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | R | start | 13min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
16.04.17 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 82min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Takushoku University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.14 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Senshu University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.11.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 77min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 4-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.09.04 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | YYR | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | R | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | R | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 64min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 45min. |