20.08.05 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
Pedro Junior | Keisuke Iwashita |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Pedro Junior | Keisuke Iwashita |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.05.08 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | YYR | start | 21min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 64min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 17.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
17.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 67min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 8min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | R | start | 13min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 44min. | ||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 77min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 60min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 54min. |
14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 68min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 54min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 77min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | YYR | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 48min. | ||||
10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
10.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | R | start | 64min. | ||||||||
10.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | R | start | 69min. | ||||||||
10.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 63min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | start | 45min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 19min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 76min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 75min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
07.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 64min. |
06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
05.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 45min. |