Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 74min. |
Takashi Inui | Jigen Tanaka |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Takashi Inui | Jigen Tanaka |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 9-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 83min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||
22.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 76min. |
21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
21.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 71min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
21.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
20.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | sub | 1min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | Y | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 1min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | sub | 38min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 66min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | start | 67min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 86min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. |