Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 73min. |
Ariajasuru Hasegawa | Jo |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Centre-FW Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Ariajasuru Hasegawa | Jo |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
Ariajasuru Hasegawa | Jo |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
22.04.05 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 81min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
19.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | ||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 57min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 19min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 52min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 71min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 54min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 51min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 87min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 66min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 51min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||
18.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 77min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.23 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.15 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Orions | 6-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | sub | 64min. |
15.02.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 7min. |
14.02.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.05.01 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.06.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | start | 68min. | vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 87min. |
13.02.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.30 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
13.06.19 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 53min. | vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
13.07.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.01.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 12.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | YYR | start | 48min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.04.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.10 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 70min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.08.19 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.08.22 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.09.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
07.09.19 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.23 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.07 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. |
06.09.26 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. |