Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shoma Kamata | Taisuke Muramatsu |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Left-Back |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Shoma Kamata | Taisuke Muramatsu |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007-08 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Shoma Kamata | Taisuke Muramatsu |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 24min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 10min. |
18.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 69min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 62min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 60min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 36min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 51min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
13.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
13.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
12.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
11.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||
11.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | start | 120min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.06.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
09.03.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.04.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
09.04.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.08.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.08.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.09.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.10.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
08.01.02 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.01.03 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.01.05 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Metropolitan Mitaka High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.01.06 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.01.14 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 6-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 0-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
08.08.16 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Honda FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.05 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Honda FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yemen | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iran | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 81min. |
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.12.31 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. |