FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. |
Masato Kurogi | Takuma Edamura |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Right-Winger Defensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Wing-Back Inside-Half |
Masato Kurogi | Takuma Edamura |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
21.04.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-1 | R | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
21.10.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 19min. |
20.07.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
20.07.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 56min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 81min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 82min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 7min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||
15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 34min. |
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | sub | 45min. |
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 6-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||
11.12.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 30min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||
10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
10.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 37min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Nissho Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | x1 | start | 107min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 29min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nissho Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 07.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
05.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 63min. |