24.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
Genki Omae | Gaku Shibasaki |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Genki Omae | Gaku Shibasaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007 | Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament | Top Scorers |
2007-08 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2007-08 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2018 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009-10 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2009 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2012 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
Genki Omae | Gaku Shibasaki |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 14min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-6 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 58min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 11min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.07.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | R | start | 9min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 14min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 40min. | |||||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 60min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.14 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.01.20 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.01.23 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 66min. | ||||||||
15.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 38min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 79min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 81min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 77min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 78min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 81min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 88min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 60min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 55min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 84min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 84min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 77min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 87min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 20min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 40min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.16 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.03.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 86min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.12.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 58min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.10.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
11.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
11.11.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
10.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.01.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.01.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.20 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 13min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Takanawadai High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.08.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 49min. |
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tsu Technical High School | 6-0 | x4 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda-Higashi High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.12.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | start | 80min. |