24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kyohei Yoshino | Tsukasa Morishima |
DF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Left-Winger Inside-Half |
Kyohei Yoshino | Tsukasa Morishima |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Kyohei Yoshino | Tsukasa Morishima |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 82min. | ||||
23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | ||||
23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 73min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 83min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 67min. | ||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
22.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
22.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 66min. | ||||
22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 86min. | ||||
21.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||
21.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
21.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
21.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
20.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 31min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
20.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
19.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
19.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 73min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.10 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.18 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. |
17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 57min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | ||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | R | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 57min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
14.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.01.05 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.11 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | YR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
13.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 75min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |