22.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
22.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Chunnam Dragons [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Chunnam Dragons [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chunnam Dragons [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Chunnam Dragons [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Chunnam Dragons [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 28min. |
Yuhei Sato | Jungo Fujimoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Right-Winger Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Yuhei Sato | Jungo Fujimoto |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | J1 League | Best Rookie |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
Yuhei Sato | Jungo Fujimoto |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 79min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 84min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | R | start | 41min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
21.05.15 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 73min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 64min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 78min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
21.09.04 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
21.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | start | 77min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 76min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
20.12.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 69min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
19.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-1 | sub | 28min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 18.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | sub | 36min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 42min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 54min. |
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 66min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
15.03.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 78min. | ||||
15.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
15.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
15.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | sub | 19min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 63min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Melbourne Victory | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 67min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 70min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 66min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 54min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. |
13.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
13.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 44min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 62min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 82min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 54min. |
12.02.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-4 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.01.29 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
11.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
11.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | |||
11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 8-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||
11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-5 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 82min. | ||||
11.12.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
10.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 25min. | ||||
10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-4 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||
10.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
09.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 85min. |
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 8min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 35min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mizuhashi High School | 5-3 | Y | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.09.19 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Primeiro | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.09 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |