24.03.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tasuku Hiraoka | Kenichi Kaga |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Tasuku Hiraoka | Kenichi Kaga |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Tasuku Hiraoka | Kenichi Kaga |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
22.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 59min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
20.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.03.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 73min. |
15.03.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | start | 75min. |
14.03.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. |
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 60min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 78min. | ||||
12.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 5-1 | start | 45min. |
10.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
08.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
08.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 68min. |
07.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. |
06.03.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.12.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
05.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Tokyo SC | 0-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | Y | start | 70min. |