Ryota Aoki | Hiroyuki Komoto |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back |
Ryota Aoki | Hiroyuki Komoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ryota Aoki | Hiroyuki Komoto |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 58min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
21.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 3min. |
20.02.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
19.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 24min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 3min. |
17.02.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||
13.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
13.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 47min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.10.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jissen Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 14min. | |||||
12.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
11.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | YR | start | 77min. | ||||||||
10.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | YYR | start | 59min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
09.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
09.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | YYR | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.06.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
06.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
05.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
04.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. |