Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. |
Takashi Usami | Leandro |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Centre-FW |
Takashi Usami | Leandro |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | AFC Champions League | Top Scorers |
2016 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2016 | J1 League | Best XI |
Takashi Usami | Leandro |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 29min. |
19.02.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||||||
19.05.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
19.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 84min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
19.11.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. |
18.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
18.12.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 44min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 82min. |
15.02.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 85min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
15.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. |
14.03.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||
14.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
14.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 72min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 61min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 71min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | x3 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x4 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.06 | Al Rayyan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Al Rayyan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Al Rayyan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Al Rayyan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Al Rayyan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | x3 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
12.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.16 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Al Nassr | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
11.04.19 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | vs Pakhtakor | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shabab Al Ahli | 5-0 | x3 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
10.03.24 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mes Kerman | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.30 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mes Kerman | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 53min. |
09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
07.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
07.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
06.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x2 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
06.04.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
06.04.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
06.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
06.06.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
06.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.07.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.07.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | R | start | 39min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.08.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.08.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 6-2 | x3 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
06.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.11.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
05.09.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
05.11.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 63min. |