22.10.15 | Nankatsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Nankatsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Fabio | Takumi Shimohira |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Fabio | Takumi Shimohira |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.06.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | R | start | 8min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 110min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 83min. | ||||
16.04.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 33min. |
15.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 63min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | start | 120min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 65min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.02.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.03.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 120min. | ||||
14.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. |
12.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 45min. |
10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 37min. |
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 54min. |
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
08.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 27min. |
06.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |