24.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Zlatan Ljubijankic | Shusaku Nishikawa |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Zlatan Ljubijankic | Shusaku Nishikawa |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
2016 | J1 League | Best XI |
2018 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
2023 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
Zlatan Ljubijankic | Shusaku Nishikawa |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.29 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.06 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.15 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.19 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
22.02.12 | Urawa Reds [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.16 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.17 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.25 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 54min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.05 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 17.02.18 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.02.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 60min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.31 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | vs Jeju United | 3-0 | start | 120min. | ||||
17.06.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 11min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 6min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 81min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 65min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 68min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 58min. | vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | Y | sub | 75min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 120min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 58min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 17min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 62min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 50min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 82min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 21min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 23min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | start | 71min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 75min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 57min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 81min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 16min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 24min. | vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 87min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 25min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 79min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | YYR | sub | 33min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 84min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | YYR | start | 55min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 84min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | YYR | start | 63min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 86min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 63min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-2 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. |
07.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 13min. |
05.05.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.10 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.15 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Benin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |