24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Ao Tanaka | Tsukasa Morishima |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Left-Winger Inside-Half |
Ao Tanaka | Tsukasa Morishima |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2020 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Ao Tanaka | Tsukasa Morishima |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
22.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 15min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 73min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 53min. | ||||
21.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 78min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 63min. | ||||
20.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
20.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 51min. | ||||
20.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 73min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||
20.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 19.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.10 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 67min. |
17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 57min. |
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
14.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.01.05 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.11 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-4 | start | 80min. |
13.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |