24.03.10 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.30 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | start | 84min. | ||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.29 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.05.05 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 5-0 | start | 81min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.05.18 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 61min. | vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
24.06.07 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. |
Kazune Kubota | Tatsuya Uchida |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Kazune Kubota | Tatsuya Uchida |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
23.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 7min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
22.04.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 87min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
19.03.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
19.08.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
19.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
18.02.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | YYR | start | 59min. |
17.02.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
17.06.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 8-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Osaka Toin High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 6-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | ||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 84min. | |||||
13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-5 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 4-2 | sub | 3min. |
11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 103min. |
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
09.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | start | 110min. |
07.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
07.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |