Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shusaku Nishikawa | Takanori Sugeno |
GK | Position | GK |
Shusaku Nishikawa | Takanori Sugeno |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
2016 | J1 League | Best XI |
2018 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
2023 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007 | J1 League | Best Rookie |
Shusaku Nishikawa | Takanori Sugeno |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.04.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.05.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | R | start | 15min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.09.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 19.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 17.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 31min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | YYR | start | 51min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 13.02.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-2 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
11.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.12.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | R | start | 2min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
09.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.08.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.05.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.09.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.03.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.05.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.11.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.03.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.03.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.04.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.05.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.05.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.08.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.08.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.10.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
06.11.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.07 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.05.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Benin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.07.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.08.31 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.09.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.10.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.09 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.08 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.31 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
03.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | R | start | 2min. | ||||||||
03.08.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.10 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-7 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.09.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. |