Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Haruki Saruta | Masatoshi Mihara |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Back Inside-Half Left-Back |
Haruki Saruta | Masatoshi Mihara |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 7-1 | sub | 30min. |
22.03.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | sub | 16min. |
21.01.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
20.02.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 13-1 | start | 73min. |
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 35min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||
17.12.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | YYR | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 87min. |
15.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | YYR | start | 32min. |
14.03.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
09.09.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Marcus | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 1-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
09.10.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.10.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
06.08.12 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |