22.02.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
22.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 24min. |
Ryuji Bando | Yuko Takase |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Back |
Ryuji Bando | Yuko Takase |
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.04.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
20.02.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
20.07.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. |
19.03.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
19.06.02 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 87min. |
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
16.02.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 8min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x3 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
14.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 3min. |
13.04.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | YYR | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 10-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.09.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.26 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x3 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | x3 | sub | 45min. | vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
11.10.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 9min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 4min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.01.03 | Saitama Sakae High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x2 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 86min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 83min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 53min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 96min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 111min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-4 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | YYR | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | start | 69min. |